Nautical Symbols Pattern Collection

#11315
COLORSPitch Black
SET REPEAT SCALE

The repeat scale is the smallest section of the pattern that repeats across the fabric.

DenserSparser%100
SELECTED REPEAT SCALE
34.93 x 34.93 cm
Print quality is good
Approximately 4 repeats appear across the fabric width.
This pattern will be applied to the fabric based on the repeat scale you select.
Calculated assuming a fabric width of 150 cm.
CHOOSE FABRIC
Lyc Gabardine 330' 150Lyc Gabardine 330' 1503.60 $ onwards
Gabardine 330' 150Gabardine 330' 1503.55 $ onwards
Slub Cotton Linen 145' 150Slub Cotton Linen 145' 1503.46 $ onwards
Muslin 140' 150Muslin 140' 1503.40 $ onwards
Lyc Voile 90' 150Lyc Voile 90' 1503.37 $ onwards
Voile 75' 150Voile 75' 1503.29 $ onwards
Poplin 125' 150Poplin 125' 1503.38 $ onwards
Ribbed Cotton 150' 150Ribbed Cotton 150' 1503.47 $ onwards
Corduroy 140' 150Corduroy 140' 1503.39 $ onwards
Canvas 220' 150Canvas 220' 1503.48 $ onwards
Canvas 330' 150Canvas 330' 1503.55 $ onwards
Patterned Cotton Canvas 180' 150Patterned Cotton Canvas 180' 1503.49 $ onwards
Modal  100' 150Modal 100' 1503.41 $ onwards
Viscose 120' 150Viscose 120' 1503.36 $ onwards
Viscose Linen 140' 150Viscose Linen 140' 1503.45 $ onwards
 Tencel 120' 150 Tencel 120' 1503.44 $ onwards
Diagonel Tencel 140' 150Diagonel Tencel 140' 1503.47 $ onwards
Light Cotton 90' 150Light Cotton 90' 1503.29 $ onwards
Structured Cotton 210' 150Structured Cotton 210' 1503.51 $ onwards
Mid-Weight Cotton 135' 150Mid-Weight Cotton 135' 1503.40 $ onwards
Plain Cotton 150' 150Plain Cotton 150' 1503.41 $ onwards
Sheer Cotton 70' 150Sheer Cotton 70' 1503.28 $ onwards
Rayon Cotton 75' 150Rayon Cotton 75' 1503.26 $ onwards
Soft Viscose 120' 150Soft Viscose 120' 1503.36 $ onwards
Fluid Viscose 135' 150Fluid Viscose 135' 1503.38 $ onwards
Sheer Viscose 75' 145Sheer Viscose 75' 1453.28 $ onwards
Light Linen Viscose 120' 150Light Linen Viscose 120' 1503.39 $ onwards
Sheer Linen Viscose 90' 140Sheer Linen Viscose 90' 1403.38 $ onwards
Natural Blend 140' 155Natural Blend 140' 1553.45 $ onwards
Ecovero Tencel 100' 148Ecovero Tencel 100' 1483.41 $ onwards
Premium Tencel 165' 150Premium Tencel 165' 1503.57 $ onwards
Texture
Very lightweight, sheer, matte, with an elegant texture.
Weight
75 grams.
Content
100% cotton.
Width
150 cm.
Appearance
Semi-sheer, fine, and flowing.
Flexibility
None.
Durability
Although delicate in texture, it is durable thanks to its natural fibers.
Usage Areas
Used for shirts, scarves, and summer clothing; as well as for curtains and tablecloths.
Care / Production Note
Wash at 30°C; iron on low to medium heat.
PRICE BREAKDOWN
4.17 $
/meter
50–99 m
3.85 $
/meter
100–249 m
3.56 $
/meter
250–499 m
3.29 $
/meter
500–999 m
METERS
meters
4.17 $/meter unit price
208.50$

Prices include VAT. Shipping is included in the product price and is not charged separately.

Frequently Asked Questions
What is the report size of the Nautical Symbols Pattern Collection pattern?

34.93 cm x 34.93 cm

Which category does Nautical Symbols Pattern Collection belong to?

Abstract and Modern Patterns, Sea and Tropical Patterns

What themes does the Nautical Symbols Pattern Collection pattern feature?

nauticalpattern, anchorpattern, shipwheel, lighthousepattern, abstractpattern, modernpattern

How many color options are available for Nautical Symbols Pattern Collection?

2

Can I have this pattern printed on a different fabric?

Yes, you can choose any fabric on this page and order the same pattern printed on it.

What is the pattern code for Nautical Symbols Pattern Collection?

#11315

Nautical Symbols Pattern Collection | Pattern #11315 | DESENİX